April

     
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Cash Basket

BravoArtist Presents

Cash Basket

Deep Sigh

forage & wander

Maybe Later

Bewarewolves

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Jeff Rosenstock

BravoArtist presents...

Jeff Rosenstock

Martha

Bad Moves

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
The Trades

BravoArtist Presents

The Trades

Left & Leaving

Designed In Flaw

Model Rockets

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.27
Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Coma Cinema

BravoArtist Presents

Coma Cinema

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.9
Suburban Living

Suburban Living

9:00 pm

Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
The Obsessives

BravoArtist Presents

The Obsessives

Nervous Dater

The Sonder Bombs

Biitchseat

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.12
ForeverAtLast

BravoArtist Presents:

ForeverAtLast

Human After All

The Safest Ledge

Nathan James

Eyes For Humanity

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Lifted Bells

BravoArtist Presents

Lifted Bells

Two Hand Fools

Shade

Backtalk

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 5.17
Dead To Me

BravoArtist Presents

Dead To Me

Elway

DFMK

Heart & Lung

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.18
Stalemate

BravoArtist Presents

Stalemate

Fawx

When/Where

Night In

honeymoon

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 5.19
Corey Flood

BravoArtist Presents

Corey Flood

Serrated Slump

Youth Pallet

Mary Kekic

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 5.20
The Sidekicks

BravoArtist presents...

The Sidekicks

Swim Team

Runaway Brother

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Starbenders

Starbenders

The Venus Flytraps

9:00 pm

Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Future Teens

BravoArtist Presents

Future Teens

An Ongoing Story

Los Ojos

Tell Them

Elek Juhasz

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 5.29
Speedy Ortiz

BravoArtist presents...

Speedy Ortiz

Anna Burch

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

BravoArtist presents...

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Old Gray (Farewell Tour)

BravoArtist Presents

Old Gray (Farewell Tour)

Closer

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
Fri 6.8
Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Sundressed

BravoArtist Presents:

Sundressed

Northbound

Ennui

Seconds To Live

Northern Weather

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.16
Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Slow Mass, The Reptilian

BravoArtist Presents

Slow Mass

The Reptilian

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 6.19
Half Waif

BravoArtist Presents

Half Waif

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Sun 6.24
Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Fri 6.29
Sat 6.30

July

Sun 7.1
Mon 7.2
Oso Oso

BravoArtist Presents

Oso Oso

Queen Of Jeans

Runaway Brother

The Sonder Bombs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
Fri 7.6
Sat 7.7
Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Hala, Boyo

Hala

Boyo

8:30 pm