August

Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Ceramic Animal, Super Doppler

BravoArtist Presents

Ceramic Animal

Super Doppler

Swell Tides

Funeral Proposals

The Dollyhoppers

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
The Waves

BravoArtist Presents

The Waves

Bonnie Clydeman

Vinyl Wings

Pomade

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Flats

BravoArtist Presents

The Flats

Whale Bones

Los Ojos

Sway Cherry Sway

Tunnel Songs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Walkney

BravoArtist Presents

Walkney

Pollyanna

Tim Moon

Mitchel Madak

Nathan James

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.30

GCP Presents : RomanGov

7:30 pm

LVL UP (final tour)

BravoArtist Presents

LVL UP (final tour)

Lala Lala

The Swimfan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
The Catching

BravoArtist Presents

The Catching

7:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Safe Bet

BravoArtist Presents

Safe Bet

Kayak Jones

Elbow Room

Mallory Run

Blue Radio

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Hotelier

BravoArtist Presents

The Hotelier

The Grievance Club

The Sonder Bombs

Dark Spring

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Moonwalker, FLOODS

BravoArtist Presents

Moonwalker

FLOODS

Distracted

The Permanents

Tallulah Patience

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Keep Flying

BravoArtist Presents

Keep Flying

Hogan's Last Smash

We Finished Last

Fair Weather Friend

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
The Early November

BravoArtist presents...

The Early November

The Dangerous Summer

Jetty Bones

Save Face

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Charly Bliss

BravoArtist Presents

Charly Bliss

Punch Drunk Tagalongs

Biitchseat

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Guerilla Toss

BravoArtist Presents

Guerilla Toss

Spirits Having Fun

7:00 pm

All Ages

Jeff The Brotherhood

BravoArtist presents...

Jeff The Brotherhood

Two Hand Fools

Mister Fabulous & The Bad Boiz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Hilary Woods

BravoArtist presents...

Hilary Woods

Arms & Armour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.23
Advance Base, Gia Margaret

Advance Base

Gia Margaret

8:30 pm

Mon 9.24
Heart & Lung

Heart & Lung

Sink Or Swim

Old Souls

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 9.25
Spendtime Palace

BravoArtist Presents

Spendtime Palace

The Brazen Youth

Leaf Borbie & The Family Tree

7:00 pm

All Ages

Slaughter Beach, Dog

BravoArtist Presents

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Gladie

Eric Bond

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Ledges

BravoArtist Presents

Ledges

Far Shores

Joe Joyce Band

Corey Kilgannon

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
Woven In Hiatus

BravoArtist Presents

Woven In Hiatus

Nighttime In Kansas

forage & wander

Coldswell

pollen eyes

7:00 pm

All Ages

      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Spanish Love Songs

BravoArtist Presents

Spanish Love Songs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Saintseneca

BravoArtist presents...

Saintseneca

Trace Mountains

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Tall Heights

BravoArtist presents...

Tall Heights

Old Sea Brigade

Frances Cone

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Abandoned By Bears

BravoArtist Presents:

Abandoned By Bears

Boys of Fall

Youth Fountain

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Black Moth Super Rainbow

Grog Shop & Mahall's present

Black Moth Super Rainbow

The Stargazer Lilies

9:00 pm

All Ages

Black Moth Super Rainbow

Grog Shop and Mahall's Present

Black Moth Super Rainbow

9:00 pm

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Lemuria

BravoArtist Presents

Lemuria

Bethlehem Steel

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.7
Mom Jeans.

BravoArtist Presents

Mom Jeans.

Just Friends

Awakebutstillinbed

Retirement Party

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
MC Lars / I Fight Dragons

BravoArtist Presents

MC Lars / I Fight Dragons

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.10
All Get Out

BravoArtist presents...

All Get Out

Homesafe

Household

Sunsleeper

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Assuming We Survive

BravoArtist Presents

Assuming We Survive

Riot Child

Dose

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
The Garden

BravoArtist presents...

The Garden

Le1f

Machine Girl

8:00 pm

All Ages