February

     
Fri 2.23
Daisyhead

BravoArtist Presents

Daisyhead

Early Humans

American Opera

Dark Spring

Dominic Martin

Night In

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.24
Fawn

Fawn

Preacher & Daisy

awksymoron

8:00 pm

Jonathan Toubin - Soul Clap

BravoArtist presents...

Jonathan Toubin - Soul Clap

10:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
The Bombats

The Bombats

Two Hands

Bewarewolves

8:00 pm

Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
The Katy / Jack

The Katy / Jack

dreambeaches

heavyheds

8:00 pm

Sat 3.3
The Weekend Classic

BravoArtist Presents

The Weekend Classic

The Happy Alright

XXI Hours

Long Shot

Model Rockets

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
nothing,nowhere.

BravoArtist presents...

nothing,nowhere.

Shinigami

Lil Lotus

Jay Vee

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
The Stolen

BravoArtist Presents:

The Stolen

Patternist

Persons/Places/Things

Dreamliner

Glendale

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 3.16
Iron Bison

BravoArtist Presents

Iron Bison

Two Hands

Wild Dirt & The All Purple Everything

Terra Vista

Speedfreak

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Vital Organs

BravoArtist Presents

The Vital Organs

The Waves

Bonnie Clydeman

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Hungover

BravoArtist Presents

Hungover

Safe Bet

As Time Fades

Sarah Arafat

Wake Magnolia

Jake Dressler

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Wed 3.21
No Vacation, Hot Flash Heat Wave

BravoArtist presents...

No Vacation

Hot Flash Heat Wave

Surf Rock Is Dead

Fresh Bucket

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3.22
Fri 3.23
Sat 3.24
Daddy Issues

BravoArtist Presents

Daddy Issues

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 3.25
Elbow Room

BravoArtist Presents

Elbow Room

Mascots

Theta Waves

When/Where

Coldswell

pollen eyes

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fields and Planes

BravoArtist presents...

Fields and Planes

Moira

Danny Golden

Emily Keener

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 3.26
Tue 3.27
Wed 3.28
Forever Came Calling

BravoArtist Presents:

Forever Came Calling

In Her Own Words

Hold Close

Keepsake

heyohwell

6:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 3.29
Fri 3.30
Sat 3.31
Locals Only

BravoArtist Presents

Locals Only

Taylor Scott

Eternal Boy

Bewarewolves

Three Legged Chairs

Funeral Proposals

7:00 pm

All Ages

April

Sun 4.1
Mon 4.2
Tue 4.3
Wed 4.4
Combo Chimbita

BravoArtist presents...

Combo Chimbita

Mourning [A] BLKstar

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.5
Fri 4.6
Current Joys

BravoArtist presents...

Current Joys

the sonder bombs

Swell Tides

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.7
Sun 4.8
Mon 4.9
Tue 4.10
Vundabar

BravoArtist Presents

Vundabar

Ratboys

Sweepyheads

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4.11
Thu 4.12
Boston Manor

BravoArtist Presents

Boston Manor

Free Throw

Homesafe

Hot Mulligan

Save Face

6:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.13
Sat 4.14
Sun 4.15
Mon 4.16
Tue 4.17
Wed 4.18
LAYNE

BravoArtist presents...

LAYNE

Selfish Things

Chil

The Skies Above Us

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 4.19
Fri 4.20
Sat 4.21
Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
Tue 4.24
Jeff Rosenstock

BravoArtist presents...

Jeff Rosenstock

Martha

Bad Moves

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 4.25
Thu 4.26
American Pleasure Club (fka Teen Suicide)

BravoArtist Presents

American Pleasure Club (fka Teen Suicide)

Special Explosion

7:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.27
Sat 4.28
Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Sat 5.12
Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Sat 5.19
Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Speedy Ortiz

BravoArtist presents...

Speedy Ortiz

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 2/23
10:00 am