July

     
Fri 7.20
Sat 7.21
A Story Told

BravoArtist Presents:

A Story Told

Southpaw

Theta Waves

Seconds To Live

As Time Fades

Northern Weather

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Jet Black Alley Cat

BravoArtist Presents

Jet Black Alley Cat

Strange Love

DBMK

Far Shores

A Work Of Fiction

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 7.25
He Is We

BravoArtist Presents

He Is We

City in the Clouds

The Willow Tree

Sarah Arafat

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 7.26
Fri 7.27
Sat 7.28
Buildings

Buildings

Actual Form

Wallcreeper

8:00 pm

Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
Macseal

BravoArtist Presents

Macseal

The Swimfan

Nic Adkins

Coldswell

Brain Cave

7:00 pm

All Ages

    

August

   
Wed 8.1
We Were Sharks

BravoArtist Presents

We Were Sharks

Settle Your Scores

World War Me

Taylor Scott

Sorry Mom

Model Rockets

7:00 pm

All Ages

T-Rextasy

BravoArtist Presents

T-Rextasy

Eliy Orcko

Truman Freeman

Teamonade

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.2
Summer Salt

BravoArtist Presents

Summer Salt

Hot Flash Heat Wave

The Symposium

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.3
forage & wander

BravoArtist Presents

forage & wander

Clean Slate Club

pollen eyes

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.4
Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Oldsoul

BravoArtist Presents

Oldsoul

Night In

Skuff Micksun

Drag Daze

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 8.8
Vacation

BravoArtist presents...

Vacation

The Lindseys

Xanny Stars

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Many Rooms / Angelo De Augustine

BravoArtist Presents

Many Rooms / Angelo De Augustine

Mason Pena

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Ceramic Animal

BravoArtist Presents

Ceramic Animal

Swell Tides

Funeral Proposals

The Dollyhoppers

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
Sat 8.25
The Waves

BravoArtist Presents

The Waves

Bonnie Clydeman

Vinyl Wings

7:00 pm

All Ages

The Flats

BravoArtist Presents

The Flats

Whale Bones

Los Ojos

Sway Cherry Sway

Tunnel Songs

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Walkney

BravoArtist Presents

Walkney

Pollyanna

Tim Moon

Mitchel Madak

Nathan James

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 8.30
LVL UP (final tour)

BravoArtist Presents

LVL UP (final tour)

Lala Lala

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Sun 9.2
The Catching

BravoArtist Presents

The Catching

Static on the radio

Third Floor Underground

Soundproof

7:00 pm

All Ages

Shane Henderson (of Valencia)

BravoArtist Presents

Shane Henderson (of Valencia)

June Divided

Call Your Shot

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Safe Bet

BravoArtist Presents

Safe Bet

Kayak Jones

Mallory Run

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
The Early November

BravoArtist presents...

The Early November

The Dangerous Summer

Jetty Bones

Save Face

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Charly Bliss

BravoArtist Presents

Charly Bliss

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Ava Luna

Ava Luna

8:30 pm

Thu 9.20
Guerilla Toss

BravoArtist Presents

Guerilla Toss

7:00 pm

All Ages

Jeff The Brotherhood

BravoArtist presents...

Jeff The Brotherhood

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

Fri 9.21
Sat 9.22
Sun 9.23
Advance Base, Gia Margaret

Advance Base

Gia Margaret

8:30 pm

Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Slaughter Beach, Dog

BravoArtist Presents

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Gladie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Fri 9.28
Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Saintseneca

BravoArtist presents...

Saintseneca

Trace Mountains

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Tall Heights

BravoArtist presents...

Tall Heights

Old Sea Brigade

Frances Cone

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Abandoned By Bears

BravoArtist Presents:

Abandoned By Bears

Boys of Fall

Youth Fountain

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Black Moth Super Rainbow

Grog Shop & Mahall's present

Black Moth Super Rainbow

The Stargazer Lilies

9:00 pm

All Ages

Black Moth Super Rainbow

Grog Shop and Mahall's Present

Black Moth Super Rainbow

9:00 pm

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Mom Jeans.

BravoArtist Presents

Mom Jeans.

Just Friends

Awakebutstillinbed

Retirement Party

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
MC Lars / I Fight Dragons

BravoArtist Presents

MC Lars / I Fight Dragons

7:00 pm

All Ages