October

Sun 10.22
The Flats, Tranquility

BravoArtist Presents

The Flats

Tranquility

Keepsake

Goldleaf

Coldswell

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.23
Youth Code

BravoArtist Presents

Youth Code

Ancient VVisdom

Significant Loss

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Tera Melos

BravoArtist presents...

Tera Melos

Speedy Ortiz

Two Hand Fools

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.28
Bogues

BravoArtist Presents

Bogues

Shortly

Weller

Sarah Arafat

Glendale

Brendan Burke

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.29
Modern Chemistry

BravoArtist Presents

Modern Chemistry

Pale Lungs

If Only

The Scuzzballs

Nathan James

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
Slaughter Beach, Dog

BravoArtist Presents

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Shannen Moser

Youth Pallet

Ulysses

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Have Mercy

BravoArtist presents...

Have Mercy

Boston Manor

Can't Swim

A Will Away

7:00 pm

All Ages

MakeWar

BravoArtist Presents

MakeWar

Good Friend

Shade

Blacklister

7:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.8
Mannequin Pussy

BravoArtist & Mahall's Present

Mannequin Pussy

Biitchseat

Floorvveed

8:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Thu 11.9
Crooked Teeth

BravoArtist Presents

Crooked Teeth

Welcome Home

XXI Hours

Getting There

pollen eyes

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.10
Human After All

BravoArtist Presents

Human After All

Commonweather

The Safest Ledge

Crucigen

Tincar

7:00 pm

All Ages

Anarbor

BravoArtist Presents

Anarbor

Sundressed

Elbow Room

Call Your Shot

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.11
Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Sat 11.18
Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
The Frights

BravoArtist presents...

The Frights

Vundabar

Hockey Dad

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Blindwish

BravoArtist Presents

Blindwish

Early Humans

Seconds To Live

Clumsy Words

Night In

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
Light Years

BravoArtist Presents

Light Years

Keep Flying

heyohwell

Keepsake

Sorry Mom

7:00 pm

All Ages

  

December

     
Fri 12.1
The Grievance Club

BravoArtist Presents

The Grievance Club

Forest Green

Dark Spring

forage & wander

An Ongoing Story

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.2
QTY

QTY

7:30 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Hundredth

BravoArtist presents...

Hundredth

Spotlights

Tennis System

Gleemer

honeymoon

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Trophy Eyes

BravoArtist presents...

Trophy Eyes

Free Throw

Grayscale

Head North

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Riviera

BravoArtist Presents

Riviera

Bleacher Days

Goldleaf

Maybe Later

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
The Weak Days

BravoArtist Presents

The Weak Days

Caving

Sarah Arafat

Night In

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.15
Window Dogs

BravoArtist Presents

Window Dogs

The Waves

The Skies Above Us

Suitcase Runaway

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.16
Nathan James & The Scarlet Thread

BravoArtist Presents

Nathan James & The Scarlet Thread

Before There Was Fire

Glendale

Groundstate

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.17
Prawn

BravoArtist Presents

Prawn

Slingshot Dakota

People Like You

Us and Us Only

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6